Veronika Solnicky, MD
Neurology
About
Bio coming soon.
Are you Veronika Solnicky, MD?
Claim your profile
Verify your identity, update your credentials, and take ownership of your listing on PBCMMG.
Credentials & Recognition
Specialties
NPI sub-specialties
Psychiatry & Neurology, Neurocritical Care2084A2900X
Practice Signals
Editorial signals beyond credentials. Patient transparency over opacity. See methodology.
Mid-Level (PA/NP) Use
Doctor-led visits
Years in Practice
10+ years
Estimated from NPI enumeration date
Frequently Asked Questions about Dr. Veronika Solnicky, MD
Where does Dr. Veronika Solnicky, MD practice?+
What is Dr. Veronika Solnicky, MD's phone number?+
What does Dr. Veronika Solnicky, MD specialize in?+
Is Dr. Veronika Solnicky, MD board certified?+
How long has Dr. Veronika Solnicky, MD been practicing?+
What is Dr. Veronika Solnicky, MD's NPI number?+
Profile maintained by Palm Beach County Medical Media Group, Inc. | Data verified from public registries (NPPES, ABMS, state medical boards). Methodology · Editorial Standards
See an error? info@pbcmmg.com
If this is your profile and you'd like it removed, request removal here.
Are you Veronika Solnicky, MD?
Claim & complete your profile →Verify identity, upload proof, and update credentials. Approval typically 1-2 business days.