Kyle Medley, DO

Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation

6+ years in practiceNPI: 1144859984Licensed in MI

About

Bio coming soon.

Are you Kyle Medley, DO?

Claim your profile

Verify your identity, update your credentials, and take ownership of your listing on PBCMMG.

Claim Profile

Credentials & Recognition

Specialties

Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation

NPI sub-specialties

Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation208100000X

Practice Signals

Editorial signals beyond credentials. Patient transparency over opacity. See methodology.

Mid-Level (PA/NP) Use

Doctor-led visits

Years in Practice

6+ years

Estimated from NPI enumeration date

Frequently Asked Questions about Dr. Kyle Medley, DO

Where does Dr. Kyle Medley, DO practice?+
Dr. Kyle Medley, DO practices in Michigan, MI. 5333 MCAULEY DR RM 2009 YPSILANTI, MI 481971095.
What is Dr. Kyle Medley, DO's phone number?+
Dr. Kyle Medley, DO's practice phone is 734-712-0050. Office contact information is verified on the PBCMMG profile.
What does Dr. Kyle Medley, DO specialize in?+
Dr. Kyle Medley, DO's primary specialty is Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation.
Is Dr. Kyle Medley, DO board certified?+
Board certification status for Dr. Kyle Medley, DO has not been verified in the data sources PBCMMG uses (ABMS, state medical boards). The PBCMMG profile shows their current credential set.
How long has Dr. Kyle Medley, DO been practicing?+
Dr. Kyle Medley, DO has been in active practice for 6+ years, based on NPI enumeration and state licensing records.
What is Dr. Kyle Medley, DO's NPI number?+
Dr. Kyle Medley, DO's National Provider Identifier (NPI) is 1144859984, registered in the federal NPPES registry.

Profile maintained by Palm Beach County Medical Media Group, Inc. | Data verified from public registries (NPPES, ABMS, state medical boards). Methodology · Editorial Standards

See an error? info@pbcmmg.com

If this is your profile and you'd like it removed, request removal here.

Are you Kyle Medley, DO?

Claim & complete your profile →

Verify identity, upload proof, and update credentials. Approval typically 1-2 business days.