Kimberly Wagner, MD
Neurology
About
Bio coming soon.
Are you Kimberly Wagner, MD?
Claim your profile
Verify your identity, update your credentials, and take ownership of your listing on PBCMMG.
Credentials & Recognition
Specialties
NPI sub-specialties
Psychiatry & Neurology, Neurology2084N0400X
Practice Signals
Editorial signals beyond credentials. Patient transparency over opacity. See methodology.
Mid-Level (PA/NP) Use
Doctor-led visits
Years in Practice
16+ years
Estimated from NPI enumeration date
Frequently Asked Questions about Dr. Kimberly Wagner, MD
Where does Dr. Kimberly Wagner, MD practice?+
What is Dr. Kimberly Wagner, MD's phone number?+
What does Dr. Kimberly Wagner, MD specialize in?+
Is Dr. Kimberly Wagner, MD board certified?+
How long has Dr. Kimberly Wagner, MD been practicing?+
What is Dr. Kimberly Wagner, MD's NPI number?+
Profile maintained by Palm Beach County Medical Media Group, Inc. | Data verified from public registries (NPPES, ABMS, state medical boards). Methodology · Editorial Standards
See an error? info@pbcmmg.com
If this is your profile and you'd like it removed, request removal here.
Are you Kimberly Wagner, MD?
Claim & complete your profile →Verify identity, upload proof, and update credentials. Approval typically 1-2 business days.