George Spivack, MD
Cardiology
About
Bio coming soon.
Are you George Spivack, MD?
Claim your profile
Verify your identity, update your credentials, and take ownership of your listing on PBCMMG.
Credentials & Recognition
Specialties
NPI sub-specialties
Internal Medicine, Cardiovascular Disease207RC0000X
Practice Signals
Editorial signals beyond credentials. Patient transparency over opacity. See methodology.
Mid-Level (PA/NP) Use
Doctor-led visits
Years in Practice
20+ years
Estimated from NPI enumeration date
Frequently Asked Questions about Dr. George Spivack, MD
Where does Dr. George Spivack, MD practice?+
What is Dr. George Spivack, MD's phone number?+
What does Dr. George Spivack, MD specialize in?+
Is Dr. George Spivack, MD board certified?+
How long has Dr. George Spivack, MD been practicing?+
What is Dr. George Spivack, MD's NPI number?+
Profile maintained by Palm Beach County Medical Media Group, Inc. | Data verified from public registries (NPPES, ABMS, state medical boards). Methodology · Editorial Standards
See an error? info@pbcmmg.com
If this is your profile and you'd like it removed, request removal here.
Are you George Spivack, MD?
Claim & complete your profile →Verify identity, upload proof, and update credentials. Approval typically 1-2 business days.