Donald Bennett, MD
Otolaryngology (ENT)
About
Bio coming soon.
Are you Donald Bennett, MD?
Claim your profile
Verify your identity, update your credentials, and take ownership of your listing on PBCMMG.
Credentials & Recognition
Specialties
NPI sub-specialties
Student in an Organized Health Care Education/Training Program390200000X
Otolaryngology207Y00000X
Practice Signals
Editorial signals beyond credentials. Patient transparency over opacity. See methodology.
Mid-Level (PA/NP) Use
Doctor-led visits
Years in Practice
9+ years
Estimated from NPI enumeration date
Frequently Asked Questions about Dr. Donald Bennett, MD
Where does Dr. Donald Bennett, MD practice?+
What is Dr. Donald Bennett, MD's phone number?+
What does Dr. Donald Bennett, MD specialize in?+
Is Dr. Donald Bennett, MD board certified?+
How long has Dr. Donald Bennett, MD been practicing?+
What is Dr. Donald Bennett, MD's NPI number?+
Profile maintained by Palm Beach County Medical Media Group, Inc. | Data verified from public registries (NPPES, ABMS, state medical boards). Methodology · Editorial Standards
See an error? info@pbcmmg.com
If this is your profile and you'd like it removed, request removal here.
Are you Donald Bennett, MD?
Claim & complete your profile →Verify identity, upload proof, and update credentials. Approval typically 1-2 business days.