Carolyn Stull, MD

Dermatology

9+ years in practiceNPI: 1881123073Licensed in ILLicensed in PA

About

Bio coming soon.

Are you Carolyn Stull, MD?

Claim your profile

Verify your identity, update your credentials, and take ownership of your listing on PBCMMG.

Claim Profile

Credentials & Recognition

Specialties

Dermatology

NPI sub-specialties

Dermatology207N00000X

Internal Medicine207R00000X

Dermatology207N00000X

Practice Signals

Editorial signals beyond credentials. Patient transparency over opacity. See methodology.

Mid-Level (PA/NP) Use

Doctor-led visits

Years in Practice

9+ years

Estimated from NPI enumeration date

Frequently Asked Questions about Dr. Carolyn Stull, MD

Where does Dr. Carolyn Stull, MD practice?+
Dr. Carolyn Stull, MD practices in Pennsylvania, PA. 3400 CIVIC CENTER BLVD PHILADELPHIA, PA 191045127.
What is Dr. Carolyn Stull, MD's phone number?+
Dr. Carolyn Stull, MD's practice phone is 215-316-5151. Office contact information is verified on the PBCMMG profile.
What does Dr. Carolyn Stull, MD specialize in?+
Dr. Carolyn Stull, MD's primary specialty is Dermatology.
Is Dr. Carolyn Stull, MD board certified?+
Board certification status for Dr. Carolyn Stull, MD has not been verified in the data sources PBCMMG uses (ABMS, state medical boards). The PBCMMG profile shows their current credential set.
How long has Dr. Carolyn Stull, MD been practicing?+
Dr. Carolyn Stull, MD has been in active practice for 9+ years, based on NPI enumeration and state licensing records.
What is Dr. Carolyn Stull, MD's NPI number?+
Dr. Carolyn Stull, MD's National Provider Identifier (NPI) is 1881123073, registered in the federal NPPES registry.

Profile maintained by Palm Beach County Medical Media Group, Inc. | Data verified from public registries (NPPES, ABMS, state medical boards). Methodology · Editorial Standards

See an error? info@pbcmmg.com

If this is your profile and you'd like it removed, request removal here.

Are you Carolyn Stull, MD?

Claim & complete your profile →

Verify identity, upload proof, and update credentials. Approval typically 1-2 business days.