Amber Stutz, MD
Neurology
About
Bio coming soon.
Are you Amber Stutz, MD?
Claim your profile
Verify your identity, update your credentials, and take ownership of your listing on PBCMMG.
Credentials & Recognition
Specialties
NPI sub-specialties
Psychiatry & Neurology, Neurology2084N0400X
Psychiatry & Neurology, Neurology2084N0400X
Practice Signals
Editorial signals beyond credentials. Patient transparency over opacity. See methodology.
Mid-Level (PA/NP) Use
Doctor-led visits
Years in Practice
13+ years
Estimated from NPI enumeration date
Frequently Asked Questions about Dr. Amber Stutz, MD
Where does Dr. Amber Stutz, MD practice?+
What is Dr. Amber Stutz, MD's phone number?+
What does Dr. Amber Stutz, MD specialize in?+
Is Dr. Amber Stutz, MD board certified?+
How long has Dr. Amber Stutz, MD been practicing?+
What is Dr. Amber Stutz, MD's NPI number?+
Profile maintained by Palm Beach County Medical Media Group, Inc. | Data verified from public registries (NPPES, ABMS, state medical boards). Methodology · Editorial Standards
See an error? info@pbcmmg.com
If this is your profile and you'd like it removed, request removal here.
Are you Amber Stutz, MD?
Claim & complete your profile →Verify identity, upload proof, and update credentials. Approval typically 1-2 business days.